Elliaison.org - Forum
Elliaison.org forum is a free discussion group focused on the persuit of truth and spiritual knowledge from every source.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by R the younger
Real Name: Ryan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 14 March 2016 21:39
A cut finger
Last Visited: Sat, 19 March 2016 16:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Salt Lake
Occupation: Software Engineer
Biography: I work with computers doing back end development for a large corporation. I can be stereotyped by my love of computer games. I also love to read, camp, mushroom hunt and visit the beach.
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 28, 1975
Show all messages by R the younger

Current Time: Sat Jun 24 06:10:42 MDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00778 seconds